Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ A - FbO Nižná - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
1. kolo |
8:3 01.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FaBK ATU Košice - FK Florko Košice
1. kolo |
3:4 01.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FBC Skalica - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
1. kolo |
5:6 p.p. 01.09.2017 18:00 |
|
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
1. kolo |
4:7 22.09.2017 19:30 |
|
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
1. kolo |
12:6 08.10.2017 18:00 |
|
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBC Predators Sabinov
1. kolo |
19.10.2017 19:00
pridať výsledok |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Skalica - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec
2. kolo |
2:3 03.09.2017 11:00 |
|
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - FBC Predators Sabinov
2. kolo |
8:3 03.09.2017 13:50 |
|
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - TJ A - FbO Nižná
2. kolo |
5:6 03.09.2017 15:00 |
|
FK Florko Košice - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
2. kolo |
6:4 03.09.2017 16:00 |
|
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - Florbalový klub AS Trenčín
2. kolo |
5:11 03.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - FaBK ATU Košice
2. kolo |
5:8 03.09.2017 17:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ A - FbO Nižná - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
3. kolo |
12:1 16.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FaBK ATU Košice - 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
3. kolo |
7:8 p.p. 16.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
3. kolo |
10:6 16.09.2017 18:00 |
|
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - FBC Skalica
3. kolo |
8:3 16.09.2017 19:00 |
|
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
3. kolo |
2:12 17.09.2017 18:00 |
|
FBC Predators Sabinov - FK Florko Košice
3. kolo |
3:8 17.09.2017 18:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - FaBK ATU Košice
4. kolo |
5:6 23.09.2017 15:00 |
|
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
4. kolo |
8:4 23.09.2017 15:00 |
|
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - FK Florko Košice
4. kolo |
6:5 23.09.2017 18:00 |
|
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Predators Sabinov
4. kolo |
9:10 p.p. 23.09.2017 18:00 |
|
FBC Skalica - TJ A - FbO Nižná
4. kolo |
1:7 23.09.2017 18:00 |
|
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - Florbalový klub AS Trenčín
4. kolo |
5:10 24.09.2017 17:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FaBK ATU Košice - FBC Skalica
5. kolo |
20:2 30.09.2017 17:00 |
|
TJ A - FbO Nižná - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec
5. kolo |
5:3 30.09.2017 17:00 |
|
FK Florko Košice - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
5. kolo |
16:6 30.09.2017 17:30 |
|
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
5. kolo |
9:3 30.09.2017 18:00 |
|
FBC Predators Sabinov - 1.FBC Florbal Trenčín
5. kolo |
4:10 30.09.2017 18:00 |
|
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
5. kolo |
5:9 30.09.2017 20:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
6. kolo |
13:3 07.10.2017 13:00 |
|
FBC Skalica - FBC Mikuláš Prešov
6. kolo |
6:5 07.10.2017 18:00 |
|
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - FaBK ATU Košice
6. kolo |
5:6 07.10.2017 18:00 |
|
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín - FK Florko Košice
6. kolo |
3:6 08.10.2017 15:00 |
|
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín - TJ A - FbO Nižná
6. kolo |
3:5 08.10.2017 16:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Skalica - FK Florko Košice
8. kolo |
6:11 24.09.2017 11:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Predators Sabinov - iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
17. kolo |
11:12 p.p. 01.10.2017 15:00 |